Is FARMERS OWN FARMERS OWN PLANTAIN SCOOPS, 5 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT
Check FARMERS OWN FARMERS OWN PLANTAIN SCOOPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMERS OWN FARMERS OWN PLANTAIN SCOOPS, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FARMERS OWN FARMERS OWN PLANTAIN SCOOPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


