Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmer's Own Us Cassava Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil and/or Sunflower Oil).

Check Farmer's Own Us Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Own Us Cassava Chips is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Farmer's Own Us Cassava Chips | Spoonful