Is FARMERS SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATOS PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SPICE, GHOST PEPPER POWDER.
Check FARMERS SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMERS SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


