Is Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Natural | 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk), (S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus).
Check Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Natural | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Natural | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Greek Style High Protein Yoghurt Natural | 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


