Is Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry No Added Sugar 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, BLUEBERRY PUREE (4%), RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE, CREAM (MILK), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOURS, MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM LACTATE), PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK) (B. lactis (BB-12)), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry No Added Sugar 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry No Added Sugar 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Blueberry No Added Sugar 130g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


