Is Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry No Added Sugar 130g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, STRAWBERRY PULP (4%) RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE, CREAM (MILK), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOURS, MINERAL SALT (CALCIUM LACTATE), PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK): B. lactis (BB-12(R)), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (MILK): (S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS).

Check Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry No Added Sugar 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry No Added Sugar 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go