Is Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Passionfruit 150g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Passionfruit (5%), (Reconstituted Juice, pulp), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Probiotic Cultures (Milk)(B. lactis (BB-12)), Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus).
Check Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Passionfruit 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Passionfruit 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Passionfruit 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


