Is Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Mango Puree (5%), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene), Probiotic Cultures (Milk): B. lactis (BB-12), Yoghurt Cultures (Milk): (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus), Milk Minerals
Check Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


