Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Mango Puree (5%), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene), Probiotic Cultures (Milk): B. lactis (BB-12), Yoghurt Cultures (Milk): (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus), Milk Minerals

Check Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch Mango | 130g | Spoonful