Is Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Mango 160g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, CREAM (MILK), MANGO PUREE (4%), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL COLOUR (CAROTENE), ENZYME (LACTASE), PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK) (B. lactis (BB-12 TM), L. rhamnosus (LGG TM), L. CASEI), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS,), NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES).CONTAINS MILK.BB-12TM and LGG ARE TRADEMARKS OF CHR. HANSEN A/S.

Check Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Mango 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Mango 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go