This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Caramalised Banana 160g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK SOLIDS, WATER, CREAM (MILK), BANANA PUREE (3%), BUTTER (MILK), NATURAL FLAVOUR, THICKENER (1442), NATURAL COLOUR (150a), ENZYME (LACTASE), PROBIOTIC CULTURES (MILK) (B. lactis (BB-12 TM), L. rhamnosus (LGG TM), L. CASEI), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS), SALT, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES).CONTAINS MILK.

Check Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Caramalised Banana 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Caramalised Banana 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Farmers Union Gut Good Greek Style Yoghurt Caramalised Banana 160g | Spoonful