Is Farmers Union Iced Coffee 2L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Coffee Powder (0.4%), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407).

Check Farmers Union Iced Coffee 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go