Is Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, YOGHURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.
Check Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


