Is Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, YOGHURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.

Check Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmers Union Natural Greek Style Yogurt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking