Is Farmfoods Chocolate Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Flavour Ice Cream. Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Dextrose, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum) Contains Milk.
Check Farmfoods Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmfoods Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


