Is Farmfoods Country Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mix In Varying Proportions: Carrots, Cauliflower, Peas, Cut Green Beans.
Check Farmfoods Country Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmfoods Country Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


