Is farmfoods steak chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gen Abvice , Per Approx % Ri 125G Portion Nutrition Per Typical Values 125G 100G Portion 665Kj Energy
Check farmfoods steak chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open farmfoods steak chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


