Is farmfoods steak chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gen Abvice , Per Approx % Ri 125G Portion Nutrition Per Typical Values 125G 100G Portion 665Kj Energy

Check farmfoods steak chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? farmfoods steak chips | Spoonful