Is Farmhouse Biscuits Milk Chocolate Oat Flip Biscuits Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (42%), Vegetable Oils (sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Sugar, Milk Chocolate (15%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavouring). Contains Oats, Soya, Milk. May also contain Wheat, Eggs and Tree Nuts.
Check Farmhouse Biscuits Milk Chocolate Oat Flip Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmhouse Biscuits Milk Chocolate Oat Flip Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


