Is Pauls Farmhouse Gold Full Cream Milk | 1.5L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full cream milk, cream (from milk).

Check Pauls Farmhouse Gold Full Cream Milk | 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Farmhouse Gold Full Cream Milk | 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep