Is FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings.

Check FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping