Is Farmhouse Rice Mexican Style Box - 6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Long Grain Rice, Salt, Onion (Dried), Sugar, Spices, Yeast Extract, Tomato (Dried), Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce (Wheat, Soybean, Salt) (Dried), Red Bell Pepper (Dried), Garlic (Dried), Green Bell Pepper (Dried), Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavors.
Check Farmhouse Rice Mexican Style Box - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmhouse Rice Mexican Style Box - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmhouse Rice Mexican Style Box - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphs
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


