Is Farmhouse Roasted Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTURE RAISED TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Farmhouse Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep