Is FARMHOUSE SOUP SEASONING FOR CHICKEN BROTH, FARMHOUSE SOUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION*, GARLIC*, CARROT*, TOMATO*, SALT, SPICES (PARSLEY*, ROSEMARY*, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO*, THYME*), LEMON PEEL*, ORANGE PEEL*, SUNFLOWER OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE (FOR ANTI-CAKING), CITRIC ACID.
Check FARMHOUSE SOUP SEASONING FOR CHICKEN BROTH, FARMHOUSE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMHOUSE SOUP SEASONING FOR CHICKEN BROTH, FARMHOUSE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


