Is Farming Karma Mocktails Mellow Mimosa Mango/Mangue Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Mango Purée, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid (for Tartness), Carbon Dioxide

Check Farming Karma Mocktails Mellow Mimosa Mango/Mangue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go