Is FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMINGTON, CLASSIC THICK CUT BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


