Is Farmland Bertocchi Salami Entertaining Platter 240g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (98%), Salt, Antioxidant (301), Preservative (250, 251), Pork (95%), Salt, Stabiliser (450), Sugar, Food Acid (575, 330), Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 251), Spices, Starter Culture, Pork (95%), Salt, Stabiliser (450), Sugar, Food Acid (575, 330), Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 251), Spices, Chillies, Starter Culture

Check Farmland Bertocchi Salami Entertaining Platter 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Bertocchi Salami Entertaining Platter 240g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep