Is Farmland Boneless Chevron Honey Cured Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (72%), Water, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Honey (1%), Sugar, Stabilisers (451, 450, 407, 415, 508), Flavour Enhancer (621), Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Antioxidants (316, 301), Preservative (250), Natural Wood Smoke
Check Farmland Boneless Chevron Honey Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Boneless Chevron Honey Cured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Farmland Boneless Chevron Honey Cured Ham is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


