Is Farmland Classic Cut Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Farmland Classic Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Classic Cut Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


