Is Farmland Foods Streaky Bacon Thinly Sliced 875g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Stabilizer (451I), Antioxidant
Check Farmland Foods Streaky Bacon Thinly Sliced 875g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Foods Streaky Bacon Thinly Sliced 875g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmland Foods Streaky Bacon Thinly Sliced 875g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling


