Is Farmland Ham, Diced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Farmland Ham, Diced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch