Is Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Spices, Potato Starch, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (451, 450, 262, 331), Thickeners (407a, 415, 508), Vegetable Protein Extract (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Dextrose, Preservative (250), Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


