Is Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Spices, Potato Starch, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (451, 450, 262, 331), Thickeners (407a, 415, 508), Vegetable Protein Extract (Maize), Antioxidant (316), Dextrose, Preservative (250), Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Farmland Hot Pork Thin Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


