Is Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon, 3 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bacon, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon, 3 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon, 3 LB is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSalad