Is Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Classic Cut Bacon | Spoonful