Is Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Double Smoked Classic Cut Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Double Smoked Classic Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Double Smoked Classic Cut Bacon is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Wheat Free? Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Double Smoked Classic Cut Bacon | Spoonful