Is Farmley Date Bars Dark Chocolate Energy Bars with Sugar | Dry Fruit Peel, Cocoa Powder Snack Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Cocoa Powder (2.2%), Ghee, Pistachios, Orange Peel (2%), Honey (0.5%), Orange Oil (0.2%).

Check Farmley Date Bars Dark Chocolate Energy Bars with Sugar | Dry Fruit Peel, Cocoa Powder Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySlightly SweetCocoa
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast