Is Farmologie Hand Cream, Pink Grapefruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Glycerin, Isopropyl Myristate, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Isononanoate, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Tapioca Starch, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Oil, Dehydroacetic Acid, Citric Acid, Citronellol, Linalool, Sodium Hydroxide, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil.

Check Farmologie Hand Cream, Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmologie Hand Cream, Pink Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft