Is FarmRich 100% Beef Meatballs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Textured Soy Protein (soy Flour, Caramel Color), Onions, Defatted Soy Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin, Pecorino Romano Cheese (made From Sheep’s Milk, Salt, Enzyme), Dehydrated Onions, Sugar, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Natural Flavorings, Dehydrated Garlic, Grill Flavor (from Sunflower Oil, Turmeric Ectract. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check FarmRich 100% Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FarmRich 100% Beef Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


