Is FARMSTYLE GREEK, BERRY PATCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, LB. LACTIS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. LACTIS).
Check FARMSTYLE GREEK, BERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMSTYLE GREEK, BERRY PATCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Single Serve Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


