Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking
Oat Free? FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful