No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cashew Coconut -- 9 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Farmtrue Organic Grass-fed Ghee, Organic Coconut, Raw Honey, Vanilla Powder, Himilayan Sea Salt, Contains: Milk, Made In A Facility That Also May Produce Eggs, Fish, Peanuts, Shellfish, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Contains: Milk, Contains: Milk, Made In A Facility That Also May Produce Eggs, Wheat

Check Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cashew Coconut -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cashew Coconut -- 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Farmtrue Ghee-Nut Butter Cashew Coconut -- 9 oz | Spoonful