Is Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (With Antioxidant (307)), Dextrose , Salt, Raising Agents (500, 450), Emulsifier (471), Rice Flour, Preservatives (282, 200), Acidity Regulator (297), Stabilisers (466, 415)

Check Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch