Is Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (With Antioxidant (307)), Dextrose , Salt, Raising Agents (500, 450), Emulsifier (471), Rice Flour, Preservatives (282, 200), Acidity Regulator (297), Stabilisers (466, 415)
Check Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Farrah's Burrito Tortillas Medium is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch


