Is Farrah's Pizza Bases Ultra Thin Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Semolina (Wheat), Olive Oil (1.2%), Raising Agents (500, 450), Dextrose , Salt, Emulsifier (471), Preservatives (282, 200), Rice Flour, Acidity Regulator (297), Stabilisers (466, 415), Enzyme (Wheat)

Check Farrah's Pizza Bases Ultra Thin Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep