Is Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Marrowfat Processed Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133), Mint Flavouring
Check Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Where to buy
Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


