Is Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marrowfat Processed Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (E101, E133), Mint Flavouring
Check Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Where to buy
Farrow's Giant Marrowfat Peas 300g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingSnacking


