Is Fason's Mild Hickory Smoked Country Smoked Sausage, Mild Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SUGAR, EXTRACTIVES OF SPICES AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Fason's Mild Hickory Smoked Country Smoked Sausage, Mild Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich