Is Fast Acting Glucosamine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Purified), Maleic Acid, Flavors (Natural), Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40 (Ci 16035)
Check Fast Acting Glucosamine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Acting Glucosamine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fast Acting Glucosamine is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


