Is FAST ACTING GLUCOSE GEL, TROPICAL BLAST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), GLYCERIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME K, FD&C RED #40.
Check FAST ACTING GLUCOSE GEL, TROPICAL BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAST ACTING GLUCOSE GEL, TROPICAL BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


